Temporada 2019-20


PRIMERA AFICIONADOS


CALENDARIO - PARTIDOS IDA

Jornada 1 (15-09-2019)

A.D. UNION ADARVE "B"    F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"    C.D. ELECTROCOR C.F. "A"
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR     UNION ZONA NORTE
ARAVACA C.F. "B"    C.D. UNION DE ARAVACA
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "A"    C.D. GALAPAGAR "B"
HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D.H. "A"    CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"
A.D. FUNDACION "A"    TORRELODONES C.F.-ALTTER "A"
CERCEDA C.F. "A"    CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA-PECUNPAY "A"
C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"    A.D. CALASANZ POZUELO "A"

Jornada 2 (22-09-2019)

F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"    C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"
C.D. ELECTROCOR C.F. "A"    A.D. UNION ADARVE "B"
UNION ZONA NORTE     CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"
C.D. UNION DE ARAVACA     E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR
C.D. GALAPAGAR "B"    ARAVACA C.F. "B"
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"    A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "A"
TORRELODONES C.F.-ALTTER "A"    HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D.H. "A"
CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA-PECUNPAY "A"    A.D. FUNDACION "A"
A.D. CALASANZ POZUELO "A"    CERCEDA C.F. "A"

Jornada 3 (29-09-2019)

F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"    C.D. ELECTROCOR C.F. "A"
A.D. UNION ADARVE "B"    UNION ZONA NORTE
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"    C.D. UNION DE ARAVACA
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR     C.D. GALAPAGAR "B"
ARAVACA C.F. "B"    CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "A"    TORRELODONES C.F.-ALTTER "A"
HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D.H. "A"    CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA-PECUNPAY "A"
A.D. FUNDACION "A"    A.D. CALASANZ POZUELO "A"
C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"    CERCEDA C.F. "A"

Jornada 4 (06-10-2019)

C.D. ELECTROCOR C.F. "A"    C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"
UNION ZONA NORTE     F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"
C.D. UNION DE ARAVACA     A.D. UNION ADARVE "B"
C.D. GALAPAGAR "B"    CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"    E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR
TORRELODONES C.F.-ALTTER "A"    ARAVACA C.F. "B"
CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA-PECUNPAY "A"    A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "A"
A.D. CALASANZ POZUELO "A"    HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D.H. "A"
CERCEDA C.F. "A"    A.D. FUNDACION "A"

Jornada 5 (13-10-2019)

C.D. ELECTROCOR C.F. "A"    UNION ZONA NORTE
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"    C.D. UNION DE ARAVACA
A.D. UNION ADARVE "B"    C.D. GALAPAGAR "B"
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"    CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR     TORRELODONES C.F.-ALTTER "A"
ARAVACA C.F. "B"    CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA-PECUNPAY "A"
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "A"    A.D. CALASANZ POZUELO "A"
HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D.H. "A"    CERCEDA C.F. "A"
C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"    A.D. FUNDACION "A"

Jornada 6 (20-10-2019)

UNION ZONA NORTE     C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"
C.D. UNION DE ARAVACA     C.D. ELECTROCOR C.F. "A"
C.D. GALAPAGAR "B"    F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"    A.D. UNION ADARVE "B"
TORRELODONES C.F.-ALTTER "A"    CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"
CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA-PECUNPAY "A"    E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR
A.D. CALASANZ POZUELO "A"    ARAVACA C.F. "B"
CERCEDA C.F. "A"    A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "A"
A.D. FUNDACION "A"    HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D.H. "A"

Jornada 7 (27-10-2019)

UNION ZONA NORTE     C.D. UNION DE ARAVACA
C.D. ELECTROCOR C.F. "A"    C.D. GALAPAGAR "B"
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"    CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"
A.D. UNION ADARVE "B"    TORRELODONES C.F.-ALTTER "A"
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"    CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA-PECUNPAY "A"
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR     A.D. CALASANZ POZUELO "A"
ARAVACA C.F. "B"    CERCEDA C.F. "A"
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "A"    A.D. FUNDACION "A"
C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"    HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D.H. "A"

Jornada 8 (03-11-2019)

C.D. UNION DE ARAVACA     C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"
C.D. GALAPAGAR "B"    UNION ZONA NORTE
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"    C.D. ELECTROCOR C.F. "A"
TORRELODONES C.F.-ALTTER "A"    F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"
CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA-PECUNPAY "A"    A.D. UNION ADARVE "B"
A.D. CALASANZ POZUELO "A"    CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"
CERCEDA C.F. "A"    E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR
A.D. FUNDACION "A"    ARAVACA C.F. "B"
HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D.H. "A"    A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "A"

Jornada 9 (10-11-2019)

C.D. UNION DE ARAVACA     C.D. GALAPAGAR "B"
UNION ZONA NORTE     CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"
C.D. ELECTROCOR C.F. "A"    TORRELODONES C.F.-ALTTER "A"
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"    CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA-PECUNPAY "A"
A.D. UNION ADARVE "B"    A.D. CALASANZ POZUELO "A"
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"    CERCEDA C.F. "A"
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR     A.D. FUNDACION "A"
ARAVACA C.F. "B"    HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D.H. "A"
C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"    A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "A"

Jornada 10 (17-11-2019)

C.D. GALAPAGAR "B"    C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"    C.D. UNION DE ARAVACA
TORRELODONES C.F.-ALTTER "A"    UNION ZONA NORTE
CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA-PECUNPAY "A"    C.D. ELECTROCOR C.F. "A"
A.D. CALASANZ POZUELO "A"    F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"
CERCEDA C.F. "A"    A.D. UNION ADARVE "B"
A.D. FUNDACION "A"    CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"
HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D.H. "A"    E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "A"    ARAVACA C.F. "B"

Jornada 11 (24-11-2019)

C.D. GALAPAGAR "B"    CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"
C.D. UNION DE ARAVACA     TORRELODONES C.F.-ALTTER "A"
UNION ZONA NORTE     CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA-PECUNPAY "A"
C.D. ELECTROCOR C.F. "A"    A.D. CALASANZ POZUELO "A"
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"    CERCEDA C.F. "A"
A.D. UNION ADARVE "B"    A.D. FUNDACION "A"
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"    HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D.H. "A"
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR     A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "A"
C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"    ARAVACA C.F. "B"

Jornada 12 (01-12-2019)

CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"    C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"
TORRELODONES C.F.-ALTTER "A"    C.D. GALAPAGAR "B"
CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA-PECUNPAY "A"    C.D. UNION DE ARAVACA
A.D. CALASANZ POZUELO "A"    UNION ZONA NORTE
CERCEDA C.F. "A"    C.D. ELECTROCOR C.F. "A"
A.D. FUNDACION "A"    F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"
HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D.H. "A"    A.D. UNION ADARVE "B"
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "A"    CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"
ARAVACA C.F. "B"    E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR

Jornada 13 (15-12-2019)

CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"    TORRELODONES C.F.-ALTTER "A"
C.D. GALAPAGAR "B"    CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA-PECUNPAY "A"
C.D. UNION DE ARAVACA     A.D. CALASANZ POZUELO "A"
UNION ZONA NORTE     CERCEDA C.F. "A"
C.D. ELECTROCOR C.F. "A"    A.D. FUNDACION "A"
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"    HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D.H. "A"
A.D. UNION ADARVE "B"    A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "A"
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"    ARAVACA C.F. "B"
C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"    E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR

Jornada 14 (22-12-2019)

TORRELODONES C.F.-ALTTER "A"    C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"
CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA-PECUNPAY "A"    CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"
A.D. CALASANZ POZUELO "A"    C.D. GALAPAGAR "B"
CERCEDA C.F. "A"    C.D. UNION DE ARAVACA
A.D. FUNDACION "A"    UNION ZONA NORTE
HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D.H. "A"    C.D. ELECTROCOR C.F. "A"
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "A"    F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"
ARAVACA C.F. "B"    A.D. UNION ADARVE "B"
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR     CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"

Jornada 15 (12-01-2020)

TORRELODONES C.F.-ALTTER "A"    CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA-PECUNPAY "A"
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"    A.D. CALASANZ POZUELO "A"
C.D. GALAPAGAR "B"    CERCEDA C.F. "A"
C.D. UNION DE ARAVACA     A.D. FUNDACION "A"
UNION ZONA NORTE     HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D.H. "A"
C.D. ELECTROCOR C.F. "A"    A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "A"
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"    ARAVACA C.F. "B"
A.D. UNION ADARVE "B"    E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR
C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"    CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"

Jornada 16 (19-01-2020)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"    CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA-PECUNPAY "A"
A.D. CALASANZ POZUELO "A"    TORRELODONES C.F.-ALTTER "A"
CERCEDA C.F. "A"    CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"
A.D. FUNDACION "A"    C.D. GALAPAGAR "B"
HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D.H. "A"    C.D. UNION DE ARAVACA
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "A"    UNION ZONA NORTE
ARAVACA C.F. "B"    C.D. ELECTROCOR C.F. "A"
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR     F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"    A.D. UNION ADARVE "B"

Jornada 17 (26-01-2020)

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA-PECUNPAY "A"    A.D. CALASANZ POZUELO "A"
TORRELODONES C.F.-ALTTER "A"    CERCEDA C.F. "A"
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"    A.D. FUNDACION "A"
C.D. GALAPAGAR "B"    HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D.H. "A"
C.D. UNION DE ARAVACA     A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "A"
UNION ZONA NORTE     ARAVACA C.F. "B"
C.D. ELECTROCOR C.F. "A"    E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B"    CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"
A.D. UNION ADARVE "B"    C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"