JUVENIL  "A" - Temporada 2018-19

Preferente - Grupo 1


Calendario de competición


Primera Vuelta
Jornada 1 (16-09-2018)
C.D. RETAMAR   - U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  
LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  - E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  - F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  - C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  
UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  - DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  
A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  - A.D. FUNDACION "A"  
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  - C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  - UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  - ARAVACA C.F. "C"  
 
Jornada 2 (23-09-2018)
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  - CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  
E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  - C.D. RETAMAR  
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  - LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  
C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  - C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  - C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  - UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  - A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  - C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  
ARAVACA C.F. "C"  - CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  
 
Jornada 3 (30-09-2018)
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  - E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  
C.D. RETAMAR   - F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  
LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  - C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  - DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  - A.D. FUNDACION "A"  
UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  - C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  
A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  - UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  - ARAVACA C.F. "C"  
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  - CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  
 
Jornada 4 (07-10-2018)
E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  - CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  - U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  
C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  - C.D. RETAMAR  
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  - LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  - C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  - C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  - UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  
ARAVACA C.F. "C"  - A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  - C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  
 
Jornada 5 (14-10-2018)
E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  - F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  - C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  
C.D. RETAMAR   - DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  
LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  - A.D. FUNDACION "A"  
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  - C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  - UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  
UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  - ARAVACA C.F. "C"  
A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  - CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  - C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  
 
Jornada 6 (21-10-2018)
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  - CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  
C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  - E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  - U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  - C.D. RETAMAR  
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  - LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  - C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  
ARAVACA C.F. "C"  - C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  - UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  - A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  
 
Jornada 7 (28-10-2018)
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  - C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  
E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  - DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  - A.D. FUNDACION "A"  
C.D. RETAMAR   - C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  
LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  - UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  - ARAVACA C.F. "C"  
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  - CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  
UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  - C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  - A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  
 
Jornada 8 (04-11-2018)
C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  - CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  - F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  - E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  - U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  - C.D. RETAMAR  
ARAVACA C.F. "C"  - LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  - C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  - C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  
A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  - UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  
 
Jornada 9 (11-11-2018)
C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  - DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  - A.D. FUNDACION "A"  
E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  - C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  - UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  
C.D. RETAMAR   - ARAVACA C.F. "C"  
LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  - CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  - C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  - A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  - UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  
 
Jornada 10 (18-11-2018)
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  - CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  - C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  - F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  - E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  
ARAVACA C.F. "C"  - U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  - C.D. RETAMAR  
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  - LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  
A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  - C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  
UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  - C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  
 
Jornada 11 (25-11-2018)
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  - A.D. FUNDACION "A"  
C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  - C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  - UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  
E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  - ARAVACA C.F. "C"  
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  - CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  
C.D. RETAMAR   - C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  
LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  - A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  - UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  - C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  
 
Jornada 12 (02-12-2018)
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  - CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  - DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  - C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  
ARAVACA C.F. "C"  - F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  - E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  - U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  
A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  - C.D. RETAMAR  
UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  - LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  - C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  
 
Jornada 13 (16-12-2018)
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  - C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  - UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  
C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  - ARAVACA C.F. "C"  
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  - CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  
E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  - C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  - A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  
C.D. RETAMAR   - UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  
LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  - C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  - C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  
 
Jornada 14 (23-12-2018)
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  - CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  - A.D. FUNDACION "A"  
ARAVACA C.F. "C"  - DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  - C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  - F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  
A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  - E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  
UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  - U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  - C.D. RETAMAR  
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  - LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  
 
Jornada 15 (13-01-2019)
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  - UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  - ARAVACA C.F. "C"  
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  - CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  
C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  - C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  - A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  
E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  - UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  - C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  
C.D. RETAMAR   - C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  - LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  
 
Jornada 16 (20-01-2019)
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  - UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  
ARAVACA C.F. "C"  - C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  - A.D. FUNDACION "A"  
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  - DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  
A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  - C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  
UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  - F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  - E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  - U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  
LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  - C.D. RETAMAR  
 
Jornada 17 (27-01-2019)
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  - ARAVACA C.F. "C"  
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  - CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  
A.D. FUNDACION "A"  - C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  - A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  
C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  - UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  - C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  
E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  - C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  - LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  
C.D. RETAMAR   - CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  
 
Segunda Vuelta
Jornada 18 (03-02-2019)
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C" - C.D. RETAMAR  
E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B" - LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A" - C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  
C.D. GALAPAGAR "A" - C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B" - UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  
A.D. FUNDACION "A" - A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B" - C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A" - CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  
ARAVACA C.F. "C" - CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  
 
Jornada 19 (10-02-2019)
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A" - U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  
C.D. RETAMAR - E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  
LAS ROZAS C.F. "B" - F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C" - C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A" - DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  
UNION ZONA NORTE "B" - A.D. FUNDACION "A"  
A.D. UNION ADARVE "C" - C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A" - UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A" - ARAVACA C.F. "C"  
 
Jornada 20 (17-02-2019)
E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B" - U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A" - C.D. RETAMAR  
C.D. GALAPAGAR "A" - LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B" - C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  
A.D. FUNDACION "A" - C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B" - UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A" - A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  
ARAVACA C.F. "C" - C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A" - CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  
 
Jornada 21 (24-02-2019)
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A" - E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C" - F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  
C.D. RETAMAR - C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  
LAS ROZAS C.F. "B" - DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C" - A.D. FUNDACION "A"  
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A" - C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  
UNION ZONA NORTE "B" - UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  
A.D. UNION ADARVE "C" - ARAVACA C.F. "C"  
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A" - CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  
 
Jornada 22 (03-03-2019)
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A" - E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  
C.D. GALAPAGAR "A" - U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B" - C.D. RETAMAR  
A.D. FUNDACION "A" - LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B" - C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A" - C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  
ARAVACA C.F. "C" - UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A" - A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A" - CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  
 
Jornada 23 (10-03-2019)
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A" - F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  
E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B" - C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C" - DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  
C.D. RETAMAR - A.D. FUNDACION "A"  
LAS ROZAS C.F. "B" - C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C" - UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A" - ARAVACA C.F. "C"  
UNION ZONA NORTE "B" - CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  
A.D. UNION ADARVE "C" - C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  
 
Jornada 24 (17-03-2019)
C.D. GALAPAGAR "A" - F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B" - E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  
A.D. FUNDACION "A" - U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B" - C.D. RETAMAR  
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A" - LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  
ARAVACA C.F. "C" - C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A" - C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A" - UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  
A.D. UNION ADARVE "C" - CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  
 
Jornada 25 (24-03-2019)
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A" - C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A" - DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  
E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B" - A.D. FUNDACION "A"  
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C" - C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  
C.D. RETAMAR - UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  
LAS ROZAS C.F. "B" - ARAVACA C.F. "C"  
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C" - CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A" - C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  
UNION ZONA NORTE "B" - A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  
 
Jornada 26 (31-03-2019)
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B" - C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  
A.D. FUNDACION "A" - F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B" - E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A" - U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  
ARAVACA C.F. "C" - C.D. RETAMAR  
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A" - LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A" - C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  
A.D. UNION ADARVE "C" - C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  
UNION ZONA NORTE "B" - CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  
 
Jornada 27 (07-04-2019)
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A" - DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  
C.D. GALAPAGAR "A" - A.D. FUNDACION "A"  
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A" - C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  
E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B" - UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C" - ARAVACA C.F. "C"  
C.D. RETAMAR - CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  
LAS ROZAS C.F. "B" - C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C" - A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A" - UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  
 
Jornada 28 (14-04-2019)
A.D. FUNDACION "A" - DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B" - C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A" - F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  
ARAVACA C.F. "C" - E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A" - U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A" - C.D. RETAMAR  
A.D. UNION ADARVE "C" - LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  
UNION ZONA NORTE "B" - C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A" - CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  
 
Jornada 29 (28-04-2019)
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A" - A.D. FUNDACION "A"  
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B" - C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  
C.D. GALAPAGAR "A" - UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A" - ARAVACA C.F. "C"  
E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B" - CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C" - C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  
C.D. RETAMAR - A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  
LAS ROZAS C.F. "B" - UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C" - C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  
 
Jornada 30 (05-05-2019)
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B" - A.D. FUNDACION "A"  
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A" - DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  
ARAVACA C.F. "C" - C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A" - F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A" - E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  
A.D. UNION ADARVE "C" - U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  
UNION ZONA NORTE "B" - C.D. RETAMAR  
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A" - LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C" - CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  
 
Jornada 31 (12-05-2019)
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A" - C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  
A.D. FUNDACION "A" - UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B" - ARAVACA C.F. "C"  
C.D. GALAPAGAR "A" - CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A" - C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  
E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B" - A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C" - UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  
C.D. RETAMAR - C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  
LAS ROZAS C.F. "B" - C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  
 
Jornada 32 (19-05-2019)
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A" - C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  
ARAVACA C.F. "C" - A.D. FUNDACION "A"  
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A" - DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A" - C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  
A.D. UNION ADARVE "C" - F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  
UNION ZONA NORTE "B" - E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A" - U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C" - C.D. RETAMAR  
LAS ROZAS C.F. "B" - CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  
 
Jornada 33 (26-05-2019)
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A" - CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A"  
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B" - ARAVACA C.F. "C"  
A.D. FUNDACION "A" - CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A"  
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B" - C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A"  
C.D. GALAPAGAR "A" - A.D. UNION ADARVE "C"  
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A" - UNION ZONA NORTE "B"  
E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B" - C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A"  
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C" - C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C"  
C.D. RETAMAR - LAS ROZAS C.F. "B"  
 
Jornada 34 (02-06-2019)
ARAVACA C.F. "C" - UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A"  
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. "A" - C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B"  
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A" - A.D. FUNDACION "A"  
A.D. UNION ADARVE "C" - DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA "B"  
UNION ZONA NORTE "B" - C.D. GALAPAGAR "A"  
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS "A" - F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A"  
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C" - E.D.M. SAN BLAS "B"  
LAS ROZAS C.F. "B" - U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES "C"  
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN "A" - C.D. RETAMAR